040960
Gender
Actress
AKA(s)
Samaire Rhys Armstrong ; Sasa
Birthday
1980-10-31
location
Tokyo, Japan

Samaire Armstrong's Sexy Filmography

Movies this celebrity has appeared sexy or nude in...

year title
2007 Rise: Blood Hunter 1 Review
2006 It's a Boy Girl Thing 1 Review

nudity reviews for Samaire Armstrong member submitted

Rise: Blood Hunter (2007)
Stevarooni was written on April 14, 2013

Skinny dipping

Around 40 minutes in, an underwater camera is positioned in front of Samaire as she swims face-down toward the camera, her breasts visible beneath her body. The lighting is terrible, and there isn't much visibility in the three seconds she's visible. The camera switches, giving a brief view of her back and butt from above, which is a clearer view but still not well-lit.

Nice body but this isn't a very good nude scene.

It's a Boy Girl Thing (2006)
Ghostwords was written on December 27, 2011

Opening scene

During the opening credits, Nell (Ms Armstrong) catches her pyjama top in a closed window frame and it rips off as she moves away. There is the briefest glimpst of the side of her left breast from behind, then she turns to face the camera with hands cupped over her boobs. About 10 minutes later, she struggles to put a bra on; it's shot from behind and nothing is visible. Neither scene features actual nudity (this should really be a half-star), but she is very cute.

Member Login

New Reviews

  1. in
  2. in
  3. in
  4. in
  5. in
  6. in
  7. in
  8. in
  9. in
  10. in

MrSkin Featured

Stay Connected

© 2006-2018 Celebrity Nudity Database. All Rights Reserved.


Online porn video at mobile phone


nude pics of indira vermavictoria dillard coming to americamaureen sullivan nudemr skin picemily wickersham hot picturesmarisa tomei pussykaren gillan boobslaura san giacomo nuderoselyn sanchez nude sceneslorri bagley nudedina meyer nude sexchristina lindberg sex scenerachel griffiths sexgreg vaughn nudepaz vega sex sceneewan mcgregor penis picsnicole sullivan nude picsgugu mbatha-raw toplesscharisma carpenter sexyexploited teens melalexandra tydings toplessnicole oring hotel eroticaamanda righetti sexblanchard ryan nude picslaura ramsey sexkathrine isabelle nudebritney snow nudechristopher meloni gay sceneclaire forlani mr skindivini rae nude picturessusan day nudejean seberg toplesslouise barnes nudekristen hinton nudeanna paquin naked assanne fontaine nudejanet montgomery sexypamela anderson gets fuckednaked jodie fosterpurenudism rotholly marie combs having sexviva bianca nudnatasha richardson toplessallen leech nudekathleen turner mr skinteri hacher nudemelanie lynskey sex tapecelebrity movie archevejenna elfman nude scenejessica lange mr skinfarrah aviva nudetinto brass nuditynude anna frielwes ramsey nudediane kruger buttforlani nudekirten dunst nudekeegan connor tracy sexgenna arterton nudeemilie dequenne nudejewel staite sexy picsmark feuerstein nudekathy shower nipplesalison steadman toplessplayboy tv swing episodes onlinelinda koslowski nudetwo moon junction hotsoftporn actresschristy romano nudebody of evidence parking garage scenerichard chamberlain nudecameron diaz's titsvanessa ray nude picsolga kurylenko mr skinmr skin lacey chabertholly marie combs pokiespatti davis nude picsmeadow soprano toplesslucy lawless sex movieteresa palmer nakedmaggie q nude scenes