038410
Gender
Actress
AKA(s)
Marisa Maguire Ramirez
Birthday
1977-09-15
location
Los Angeles, California, USA

Username must be between 3 and 20 chars long and use only alphanumeric characters.
Must be between 6 and 100 characters.

Marisa Ramirez's Sexy Filmography

Movies this celebrity has appeared sexy or nude in...

year title
2005 All Souls Day: Dia de los Muertos 2 Reviews

Marisa Ramirez's Sexy TV Shows

TV Shows this celebrity has appeared sexy or nude in...

year title
2011 Spartacus: Gods of the Arena 0 Reviews

nudity reviews for Marisa Ramirez member submitted

Spartacus: Gods of the Arena (2011)
All Souls Day: Dia de los Muertos (2005)
fly_me_the_french_way was written on August 22, 2007

nips through the paint

The first time she is lying down covered in body paint, it almost appears that she is wearing a painted body suit. However, when she sits up, you can make out her breasts through the black body paint, especially her right nipple. She has round B cups, with plump nipples.

ut1stgear was written on December 8, 2011

Bedroom and Altar

There are two nude scenes of her in this edited version.

The first occurs at 00:31:50 when she her and her boyfriend are in bed. They use a fading in and out of shots to keep any good nudity from being shown but it's there just out of focus. There is no actual stripping shown, just a series of shots of her in various stages of undress to include some clears shots of her smooth back. The rest is purposely out of focus and only teases you.

At about 00:48:48 we begin the scene of her on the altar about to be sacrificed. The camera moves in until there is a close up of her head and breasts, covered with body paint. The right breast is clearly scene but the priest/sheriff's right hand is blocking any view of her left one. As the hand is moved further down her body the left breast becomes clearly seen and in focus. Not sure but the left nipple might be seen if not for the body paint. The movie then switches scenes until 00:49:50 as her boyfriend comes to the rescue. The sheriff is standing over her with a knife and as the camera rotates around him Marisa comes into view again. Still covered in body paint we get a good look at her left breast as well defined as it can be with body paint on. After the sheriff is shot and knocked off the altar we see a full length shot of Ms Ramirez on the altar. Her legs are positioned so there is no way to see anything between them. Using a pause at 00:49:56 you can just make out the left nipple but the body paint keeps it from being well defined. As the previous reviewer there is possibly a shot of her right nipple, but it could be my imagine through the body paint. There is great potential for this to be a 2 star scene but the body paint keeps it at a 1/2 to 1 star.

Member Login

New Reviews

  1. in
  2. in
  3. in
  4. in
  5. in
  6. in
  7. in
  8. in
  9. in
  10. in

MrSkin Featured

Stay Connected

© 2006-2018 Celebrity Nudity Database. All Rights Reserved.


Online porn video at mobile phone


suzanne snyder nudetia carrere nude picsiwan morris toplessmaggie gyllenhaal nude scenekari wuhrer vividsandra bulloc nudemirina sirtis nudemary elizabeth mastrantonio nakedgloria guida nakedbeverly lynne solonude charlotte ramplingheidi hawking titssambuca nudeshawna waldron sexviolante placido sexlinda kozlowski boobslori singer nakedalice krige hotdiane keaton nakedpola x sex sceneunder siege cake strip scenemadeline zima sex scenerichard armitage nudegong li nudecatherine curtis nudelara pulver nude sceneshannon whirry measurementshelen hunt nude moviesclaudia black mr skinj lopez nude picstaryn southern nudekaryme lozano sexyhoward stern hi lo heathersimonetta stefanelli sexsheri nudeunsimulated masturbationkate winslet naked assjack scalia nudeadriane barbeau nudenathalie baye nakedkim thomson toplesspassion cove getawayelitepain auschwitznoomi rapace nudelaura harring breastnude colleen campsalma hayek desperado nude scenetracie savage nudewinona nudethe howling nudejoan allen nude picslucy lui sex scenessex scenes from wild orchidmeg ryan in the nudeelyssa saintbdsm thumbnailshollymariecombsnudetimecop nude scenebiel jessica nudebarbara nedeljakova nudeconstance zimmer nakedeva kerekes nudeamanda peet titsconniestevensnudekeira knightley nude in the holekristi cline nudekerry washington titscarla gugino sex sceneloryn locklin nude picsrocco siffredi cock picsjamie lee curtis trading places nudeshannon tweed centerfoldtiffani nakedvarsity blues nude scenemadison davenport nakedlaura gemser rapelorraine bracco nude sopranossofia shinas nudecamille chen californicationpatrice fisher assnude pics of lynn collinselisabeth shue nipplenaked amanda peetangelica blandon nudezoey deschanel pornsiwan morris toplesstokyo hot n0320natalie martinez nude picshairiest vaginaangie harmon breastsalice goodwin nude