040518
Gender
Actress
AKA(s)
Ariane Bourgoin
Birthday
1981-11-28
location
Vannes, France

Username must be between 3 and 20 chars long and use only alphanumeric characters.
Must be between 6 and 100 characters.

Louise Bourgoin's Sexy Filmography

Movies this celebrity has appeared sexy or nude in...

year title
2011 L'amour dure trois ans 1 Review
2011 Black Heaven 0 Reviews
2011 A Happy Event 1 Review
2010 Extraordinary Adventures of Adèle Blanc-Sec, The 2 Reviews
2008 Girl From Monaco, The 1 Review

Louise Bourgoin's Sexy TV Shows

TV Shows this celebrity has appeared sexy or nude in...

year title
2004 grand journal de Canal+, Le 0 Reviews

Louise Bourgoin's Biography

Made her screen debut in The Girl From Monaco (2008).

nudity reviews for Louise Bourgoin member submitted

grand journal de Canal+, Le (2004)
L'amour dure trois ans (2011)
Ghostwords was written on July 21, 2014

Before the marriage heads south

Alice (Ms Bourgoin) is shown in bed with her husband, casually topless. The lucky chap gets to stroke her shoulders and briefly rubs his right arm against her left breast.

Black Heaven (2011)
A Happy Event (2011)
jack99j was written on July 14, 2012

making love

about 1 hour and 16 min the movie louise is making love, initially the view they make love on the bed but as the scene progress they are on the floor. we get nice view of boobies

Extraordinary Adventures of Adèle Blanc-Sec, The (2010)
Ghostwords was written on April 22, 2011

Bathtime

Whilst reading a letter in the bath, Ms Bourgoin's nipples are clearly above the waterline. Suddenly, she sits upright and stands (cut to rear view, showing the top inch or so of her butt), then gets out of the bath (full view of her breasts). She's extremely attractive, so let's hope she retains a Gallic attitude towards nudity now she's coming to the attention of Hollywood.

http://celebritymoviearchive.com/tour/movie.php/29803

Ghostwords was written on July 21, 2014

Bit of a surprise

I should have mentioned in my previous review that this movie is aimed at an 'Indiana Jones' teen audience, so Ms Bourgoin's nudity is rather unexpected. Still, that's French cinema for you.

Girl From Monaco, The (2008)
Stevarooni was written on January 9, 2013

Unpretentious and visible

At almost the 48-minute point, Fabrice Luchini is in bed with Louise, whose lithe body is arched. A clear, well-lit view of her body down a bit below her belly button, and then laying in bed with Fabrice, for half a minute.

Member Login

New Reviews

  1. in
  2. in
  3. in
  4. in
  5. in
  6. in
  7. in
  8. in
  9. in
  10. in

MrSkin Featured

Stay Connected

© 2006-2018 Celebrity Nudity Database. All Rights Reserved.


Online porn video at mobile phone


resse witherspoon nakedingrid martz bikinilaura linney nudesmolly ringwald breastskirsten dunst see throughvera filatova nudemammary intercourse wikihollywood sexcapades sensationalminni driver nude3d porn sbsrebecca creskoff mr skinteal roberts nudehilary swank breastskaren gillan nuderhona mitra thongcarole laure sexstacey dash nude scenesbianca kajlich 30 minutes or less toplessallen payne nudesarah silverman mudewes ramsey nudemariel hemingway nude scenetisha campbell nakeddrew barrymore mr skinpriscilla barnes sex sellsnude robert downey jrjennifer connelly naked moviessamantha janus toplesssigourney weaver nude picturescherish non nudegia carides nudeemily deschanel nudejames duval nudenude jennifer connellyalexandra tydings nudealexandra breckenridge nakedbojana novakovic skinningdina meyer bikinifinal destination titssalma hayek nude scene desperadojaimie nudevalentina vargas sexmichelle trachtenberg nakednude kim delaneyjoan severance sex scenerhonda adams pornjamie murray toplessclara paget nude picscourtney thorne-smith mr skinfarah fawcet nudegemma artertonnudedina meyer mr skincobie smulders nippleterry hatcher nakedaudrey tautou sex videolynn mccrossin bondagefuckedhard18 candicesaskia burmeister nakedthugbait episodeshot nude sex clipsue lyon nude picsledoyen nudejeff goldblum nudecherly hines nudekelly mcgillis nude scenediane farr nude picscybil shepard nudenaked on stage nosdanielle panabaker mad menseann william scott penisyancy butler nudesue upton picssexy april bowlbychelsey hampshirewendy hamilton picsharold and kumar nude scenes