029989
Gender
Actress
AKA(s)
Julia O'Hara Stiles
Birthday
1981-03-28
location
New York City, New York, USA

Username must be between 3 and 20 chars long and use only alphanumeric characters.
Must be between 6 and 100 characters.

Julia Stiles' Sexy Filmography

Movies this celebrity has appeared sexy or nude in...

year title
2005 Edmond 1 Review
2005 A Little Trip to Heaven 2 Reviews
2001 O 5 Reviews
1999 10 Things I Hate About You 1 Review

nudity reviews for Julia Stiles member submitted

Edmond (2005)
bilfic was written on November 23, 2007

Very very brief butt and breast

The scene wouldn't even be worth mentioning except it is the first time this reviewer has seen Julia Stiles reveal anything. In this film we see her getting out of bed and catch a brief glimpse of her but and right breast from the rear (no nipple) for a second at the most. Don't rent this movie for the nudity.

A Little Trip to Heaven (2005)
movieaddict2k6 was written on March 8, 2007

Nipples under water

Julia has a scene where she is in the tub. You can kinda see through the water and fleeting bubbles. Tah da, both her nipples. At least for about 10 frames. Nothing to get real excited about, but they are there.

Rockydwiars was written on August 5, 2007

Bath tub scene

Yes you can almost see something, disappointing though all the work frame by frame no detail, she has looked more revealing on the runway.

O (2001)
borisf_98 was written on May 29, 2001

no nudity

"O" has no nudity. I watched interview with Styles and she was asked if she has done any nudity. She said no, even in "O".

flixnix was written on February 28, 2002

Stiles in motel with Pfifer

Stiles and Pfifer's character are in a motel where she tells him to take her anyway he wants, which leads to him almost raping her since he thinks she's been unfaithful. Creative camerawork means we don't see Stiles naked but it's implied and she does look naked, as we see multiple angles of her and a lot of flesh, but no "flesh" of importance to reveal that she is, indeed, naked. But Stiles is nevertheless very sensual and hot in the scene, so that's a definite plus.

rachaelleighcookrulz was written on March 23, 2003

Nothing

Absolutely nothing at all she has a moaning face if that counts! Shouldnt be on this sight!

Harker was written on May 28, 2001

'violent love scene'

This film just premiered at the Seattle Film Festival, and a report on Aint It Cool News mentions that there is "a sex scene between Desi and Odin leads to a pretty graphic and wrenching conclusion that leaves Desi wondering if she has been raped." Could this be the first on-screen nudity from the delectable star of 'Save The Last Dance'? We'll see in August, when the film is due to be released nationally.

Requiem-for-a-Dream was written on March 18, 2002

brief flash in mirror reflection

you do see a nipple flash but that's it, don't rent it for nudity. Rent it because it's a very well made flick.

10 Things I Hate About You (1999)
gordonliu was written on February 17, 2005

Flashes her Goodies at Teacher

You see the back/sides of her petite puppies when she lifts up her top to distract the teacher. Nowhere near as good as the sex scene in 'O' but a big step for Julia anyway. We can only pray that she'll whip out her funbags soon.

© 2006-2018 Celebrity Nudity Database. All Rights Reserved.


Online porn video at mobile phone


lupe nudephoebe cates breastselitepain auschwitznude rae dawn chongmolly quinn nudeashley mulheron nudecharlize theron titpaparazzi pussyjoe dallesandro nudetracy dali nudelesley ann brandt nude photoslesley ann warren naked picsnatasha kinski sex scenessydne rome nudepam grier titslena headey nude in 300reese witherspoon twilight toplesscmnm monsieur francoiskevin bishop shirtlessrosario dawson titsfrancesca annis nudekate capshaw toplesspeter onorati nuderosa caracciolo anal delinquentchloe dykstra leakedjohn wayne bobbitt nudehotel erotica primal urgealexandra tydings red shoe diarieskam heskin nudelori petty nude picsbrook shields nude picselisabeth shue nippledanny nucci nakedleonor watling sexyelizabeth berkley mr skinjennifer's body nudemarnie simpson upskirtjennifer tilly naked picturesjacki weaver nakedcorey haim nudemadeleine west satisfactionjeff branson nakedshortbus movie sex scenesnatalie becker nudemaureen larrazabal moviejulie mcniven toplessdavid sutcliffe nudemarley shelton nude picsphilip olivier nudepublic disgrace vicki chaselori heuring sex scenenude alicia wittrosanna arquettenudevanessa angel sexy picsdiana garcia nudetori amos upskirtsasha peralto nudenaked pics of christina riccilydie denier nude picsruth wilson toplesschesty morgan picsjaime bergman nude picskiera knightly titsrachel griffiths nakeddestricted impaledmariska hargity nudepaz de la huerta nothing personalkerry condon pussyelisabeth rohm sex sceneslesley ann warren nude picscarole davis sexykaitlyn ashley picskevin costner bulgefaye dunaway nude picsnude african tribesmenrosario dawson nackedrob lowe naked pics