042402
Gender
Actress
AKA(s)
Gaby Hoffman
Birthday
1982-01-08
location
New York City, USA

Gaby Hoffmann's Sexy Filmography

Movies this celebrity has appeared sexy or nude in...

year title
2013 Crystal Fairy 1 Review

Gaby Hoffmann's Sexy TV Shows

TV Shows this celebrity has appeared sexy or nude in...

year title
2012 Girls 0 Reviews

Gaby Hoffmann's Biography

Made her screen debut in 1989 with two memorable child roles: Kevin Costner's daughter in Field of Dreams and John Candy's younger niece in Uncle Buck.

nudity reviews for Gaby Hoffmann member submitted

Girls (2012)
Crystal Fairy (2013)
Couthon was written on December 22, 2013

Full frontal nudity of Gaby's hairy body for several minutes

Former child star Gaby Hoffmann, now 31, exposes every part of her body in a fantastic first nude role. Gaby's small breasts, pale body and rampant pubic hair won't be to everyone's taste, but it is very refreshing to see a real natural woman's body in mainstream cinema free of plastic and plucking. Gaby plays 'Crystal Fairy', or 'Crystal Hairy' as she is nicknamed, a hippie wild child who joins a group of men in search of hallucinogens in the Chilean desert. Gaby's first nude scene sees her emerge naked from the shower, walking around handing out crystals to her fellow travellers . She is tall, her body is not overweight but pale and slightly flabby, Her breasts are smallish and slightly droopy, but with lovely knobbly rose-pink areolae and small pink nipples. But what really captures attention is her massive bush of black pubic hair sprouting from between her legs. Her untamed pubes are almost as rampant as Suzannah Hamilton's in 1984, the thick furry triangle spreading to her inner thighs. We get better views of her naked body in her second major nude scene, when she goes tripping in the desert. Throwing off her clothes Gaby dances around, holding up her arms so we get fine view of her massive growth of black armpit hair, two or three inches long. Gaby has admitted in post-production interviews that she likes her body unshaven and that the hair is all her own. Her pubic hair is so thick it is difficult to see her labia, but we are treated to glimpses of her fleshy vulva as she pulls on her shoes and climbs over desert rocks. Finally Gaby goes walking along a desert road, and there is an amusing scene as she runs around naked trying to hide from a passing motorist.

Member Login

New Reviews

  1. in
  2. in
  3. in
  4. in
  5. in
  6. in
  7. in
  8. in
  9. in
  10. in

MrSkin Featured

Stay Connected

© 2006-2018 Celebrity Nudity Database. All Rights Reserved.


Online porn video at mobile phone


kim dawson hidden passionconnie nielsen nudejulie strain dildoarly jover nudeyunjin kim xxxnaked andie macdowellanna heche nudealmeda priscillanude alison briejuli ashton assanne hathaway havoc nude scenenude pictures of marisa tomeipheobe cates nakedsigourney weaver nakedsouthern strokes rustynaked taye diggsamy jo johnson toplessemily agnes nudetawny kitten nudetom everett scott nudealyssa milano nufeshannon tweed porn movienwwl wrestlingsuzanne somers pokiespam grier nuditybridget marks nudejennifer westfeldt nakedtisha cambell nakeddiane langton toplessjunebug sex sceneelizabeth berkley assfiona shameless nakedviolante placido sexsteve howey full frontalrose mcgowin nudewhitney port nipple slipanne marie goddard nudemirtha michelle nakeddivinae raejonah hex megan fox sex scenemarla malcolm nudedita von teese romancing saraheather chadwell nudelola forner hotsimon rex nakedzane sex chronicles sex sceneselyse levesque nakedbarbra parkins nudemarion cotillard furiada vincis demons nudeunsimulated masturbationshirly brener nudegugino nudedakotafanningnudewinona ryder toplesona zee filmographylorraine bracco naked picturesjoan cusack nakednude kim basingerelizabeth moss nakedjean seberg nude picsmilla jovovich mr skindana delany breastsraven tinymodelmonica keena sexy picsmarie forssajustin slayer black pipe layerseileen davidson nakedphoebe cates assjay hernandez nudeliz hurley sex picssusan dey nakednude pics of paget brewstermikaela hoover nakedelisha cutbert nudesalesman fucks customersoft core actressesangie dickinson sex scenedinah manoff nudenude victoria sinclairkirstendunst nudechristine nguyen pussy picsemily blumt nudedevin devasquez nude picszemani picsrome nude picspaul bettany nudecharlene mckenna nudeadam garcia nudesue heck nakedmarina sirtis boobsboogie nights mr skinnude pics rosario dawsonsouthern strokes bareback