034156
Gender
Actress
AKA(s)
Diane Heidkrüger
Birthday
1976-07-15
location
Algermissen, Lower Saxony, Germany

Username must be between 3 and 20 chars long and use only alphanumeric characters.
Must be between 6 and 100 characters.

Diane Kruger's Sexy Filmography

Movies this celebrity has appeared sexy or nude in...

year title
2010 Inhale 1 Review
2009 Inglourious Basterds 2 Reviews
2005 Joyeux Noël 1 Review
2004 Troy 4 Reviews
2002 Whatever You Say 1 Review
2002 Piano Player, The 1 Review

nudity reviews for Diane Kruger member submitted

Inhale (2010)
george754 was written on March 15, 2012

Full nude running scene

Diane is lying in a bed with a guy to have sex. He grabs her breast and she takes off her panties under the blanket. Then they kiss passionately. But suddenly both are jumping up and running out of the room. As she is running along the floor there are some full frontal shots including her nice landing strip.

Inglourious Basterds (2009)
georgelloyd1 was written on August 11, 2012

Undercover agent

Early in this WW2 drama, film star Bridget von Hammersmark (Diane Kruger) is talking to cinema owner Shosanna Dreyfus (Mélanie Laurent). For a moment, Shosanna imagines how the actress is 'assisting' the Nazi war effort: doggie-style on a bed, getting screwed hard by one of the local party officials. (In actual fact, she's working undercover for the British.)

Tarantino aims the camera high, so all we see is her face and part of her back: no breasts or butt.

Ghostwords was written on August 11, 2012

Just for the record...

The guy screwing the German actress is actually the director of the film which will be used to lure Hitler to Paris. As [georgelloyd1] points out, no real nudity from Ms Kruger, and it's a very brief shot.

Joyeux Noël (2005)
SkipperMon was written on December 27, 2006

Brief boobage and buns

Diane shows us a brief shot of her right breast as she is making love and very beautiful butt. If it was not her it would have been a zero rating.

Troy (2004)
misty_rose was written on June 23, 2004

Butt shot

She takes off her dress for Paris, though we don't see anything past the top of her breasts. Later on in the scene, a brief shot of her butt is seen after making love to Paris. However, it's in poor lighting and near the bottom of the screen, and you'll probably miss it if you do so much as blink.

mcjw2011 was written on March 27, 2008

Breasts and ass

Basically as the previous review described, yet the view of Diane's tits aren't that long. You get a good view of 'em (as well as her curvy ass), but not for a while. If she showed all 3 b's I would give it an additional star. It's still worth checking out, just don't expect the world when you rent the director's cut.

KevLar was written on September 23, 2007

In the Directors Cut Version

In the updated version of this motion picture (unlike the original) she shows her both her breasts as she disrobes of Paris. In the previously mentioned nude scene where she is lying on the bed naked with her beautiful butt in the air, in the newer version the we see her butt for a longer period of time and as she gets up we get a front side angle where we again see her nice breasts

dav345 was written on May 17, 2004

butt, briefly

You see her butt, including the crack, very briefly. This is probably best enjoyed on DVD.

Whatever You Say (2002)
BushLeague was written on August 9, 2003

Pop tart

Hops out of bed and briefly shows her 36c chest sand piles and later her old style large, flat french style fanny with long crevice.

Piano Player, The (2002)
taurus was written on April 29, 2006

Woman on top

aka 'The Target, 2002'. I neglected to note the time into the movie, but she is on top of a guy when someone pounding on the door causes her to dismount. Nice butt view, with boobs from under and the side, however brief. Straining your eyes may cause you to see a nipple while using the pause. She covers up, but when walking behind the intruder she shows another butt flash.

© 2006-2018 Celebrity Nudity Database. All Rights Reserved.


Online porn video at mobile phone


whitney st john nakedlucy liu boobsheri moon zombie toplessamanda de cadenet nakeduschi digard clipsjulia strain nudevivienne perellolillian muller nude picskelly mcgillis nude witnessidle hands nude scenelorraine bracco sex scenesamelle berrabah upskirtlizzy caplan nudetrishelle playboydonna spangler nudenikki fritz hidden beautiesamy adams fake nudeskathrine isabelle nuderachel mcadems nudelinda henry nudedesperate amateurs loganloredana cannata blowjobcharity wakefield nudenude liana liberatonude robert downey jrjanus nudeemily blunt nackeddiane lane pantieslynda wiesmeier playmatedeneuve nudethe sopranos nudeadele yoshioka nudecharlotte lewis red shoe diariesjulie andrews nude scenehayley atwell mr skindeborah shelton sex sceneelisabeth shue sex sceneskrysten ritter pussynude pics of brooke burnssexy emily procternaked conniesara suzanne brown secret games 2debra stephenson sexynaked pics of kim basingerrachel griffiths nakedsexy ayelet zurerjuliet mills nakedvivica a fox nudesheryl lee sexyjennifer ferrin nudestepfanie kramer nakedmila kunis nakedawson fucks austinnicole kidman nude clipsjessica walters nudemaureen mccormic nudesophia myles sex scenesamy willerton upskirtsimon rex young harddalia hernandez nakednipple suckibgkate winslet bareamy lindsay lust sessionsdemi moore topless stripteasesara shahi nudekirsten cooke nakedleonardo dicaprionudemoran atias pussymargo stilley sex tapecelbrity movie archivekari byron tight jeansanna levine nudeelisabeth rohm nakednatasha kinski sex sceneselsa pataky mr skinteri garr nude picturesgail ogrady toplessjessica paré nudelynda carter boobsfreddy vs jason nudevera fischer nakeddebralee scott nakedkathryn bach nudeupcomingnudescenes nethollywood sexcapadesmadison welch photoshootnude pics kate beckinsaleanna paquinnudeamber heard informers sex scenekatie mcgrath tits