037931
Gender
Actress
AKA(s)
Hannah Dakota Fanning
Birthday
1994-02-23
location
Conyers, Georgia, USA

Dakota Fanning's Sexy Filmography

Movies this celebrity has appeared sexy or nude in...

year title
2013 Very Good Girls 1 Review
2012 Now Is Good 2 Reviews
2007 Hounddog 2 Reviews

nudity reviews for Dakota Fanning member submitted

Very Good Girls (2013)
Celebrititties was written on November 5, 2016

Sexy Skinny Dip

Dakota goes skinny dipping with Elizabeth Olsen at the beginning of the film, both briefly baring butt. Dakota did use a body double though.

Now Is Good (2012)
georgelloyd1 was written on September 19, 2012

Sick

Dakota Fanning plays a teen with terminal leukemia. At various points we see parts of her chest and side, but (a) she's careful to keep her breasts out of shot, and (b) it's in a medical context, so not exactly sexy. We do see her bare back as her boyfriend bathes her, but it's all well above the waist and all those bruises are a bit offputting.

Ghostwords was written on September 19, 2012

Not quite a skinny dip

As noted by the previous reviewer, most of the exposure from Ms Fanning is rather too clinical to be sexy, but he missed out the scene where she and her putative boyfriend go for a nighttime swim. For a moment, he thinks she's suggesting a skinny dip, but she swiftly puts him straight, then strips down to her bra and panties (the latter being quite tight and slightly tucked up the crack of her butt). The movie merits a half-star when all the scenes are added together.

Hounddog (2007)
Ghostwords was written on January 24, 2007

NO NUDITY WHATSOEVER

I'm adding this entry simply in order to prevent the inevitable nudity claim by someone who hasn't seen the movie but has fallen hook, line & sinker for the usual Chinese whispers. Ms Fanning isn't even 13 yet, so what are the real odds this this film includes a graphic sex scene? Yes, it does include a rape, but I'll quote an interview with Ms Fanning, conducted by AP writer Debbie Hummel and datelined 24-01-07: "It's not a rape movie. That's not even the point of the film... It's not really happening. It's a movie, and it's called acting. I'm not going through anything... And for me, when it's done it's done. I don't even think about it anymore." Hummel adds background: "The disturbing scene lasts a few minutes but is not graphic. There is no nudity, the scene is very darkly lit and only Fanning's face and hand are shown." However, adds Hummel, this isn't enough for Ted Baehr, chairman of the Christian Film and Television Commission and publisher of the website movieguide.org, who "claims [the film] "breaks federal child-pornography law. He said the law covers material that 'appears' to show minors engaging in sexually explicit conduct." Hummel then quotes Baehr: "Even if they're not actually performing the explicit act, we are dealing with a legal issue here... Children at 12 do not have the ability to make the types of decisions that we're talking about here. If we're offended by some comedian's racial slur, why aren't we offended by somebody taking advantage of a 12-year-old child?"

Rufus83 was written on August 25, 2011

Bath tub scene

IN the scene where Lewellen is in the bath when her arm is lifted her nipple is exposed.

© 2006-2018 Celebrity Nudity Database. All Rights Reserved.


Online porn video at mobile phone


madchen amick sexpatricia arquette sex sceneslucas tyler nakedkirsty alley nakednude laura linneynaomi watts nude scenejoyce hyser titszooey deschanel nude picromane bohringer sexfred savage nudefrankie cullen penisgretchen mol sex scenejennifer tilly nudelouise germaine toplessamerican pie naked mile sex scenegina gershon nude sceneisla fisher nude nakedkristen stewart titsemmanuelle vaugier sex scenesgillian anderson nudliv lindelansamantha ivers nudeanne hathaway nude in brokeback mountainjoey lauren adams nudetoni collett nudewilliam hurt nudereese witherspoon nude in twilightkatherine heigi nudejoanna cassidy titsnatalie dormernudestephanie mcmahon in the nudevan wilder freshman year nudityangelica houston nudekathryn erbe sexdevinn lane softcoredouble impact lesbian scenebreanne racano nudetrevor goddard nakedsoftcore movie databasetony ward nakeddogtooth nudesecretarys nudephoebe nudesherri moon zombie nakedevan seinfeld nakedjulie benz nudesam trammell nudeteenfuns dinataya parker picnippon onna heroinebrook burns nude picskaera uehara nudejoan severance sexylexi sakowitz nudesienna guillory nakedmary birdsong nudedany verissimo nakedbad tushy siteripeden sher sexy picsgabriella hall jacqueline hydephun forum sexyemily deschanelnudejulia parton porn starjo joyner nudeaudra lynn nakedkelly mcgillis nudechristina derosa sexyjulianne moore mudecelibrity movie archivesliver nude scenesmonica keena nakedangie harmon nudjacqueline obradors sexyeliza dushku nipplepolly walker assmika winkler nakedcara buono nakednude pictures of catherine zeta jonespiper perabo sexy picsjudy greer mr skinchristian cooke nudealex kingston naked picsvictoria sellers nakedstacey farber nakedjaclyn a smith sexnicole kidman sexy scenethe mask of zorro nude scenegeena davis pussysherry moon zombie nudedushku nudejenna jameson xvidbasinger nudebarbara billingsley nudeshu qi pussy pic