035857
Gender
Actress
AKA(s)
Rosalie Erbsen ; Chata Cruz ; Roxanne Jones ; Vicky Labbs ; Roxanne West ; Holly Woodstar
Birthday
1938-05-02
location
Illinois, USA

Bambi Allen's Sexy Filmography

Movies this celebrity has appeared sexy or nude in...

year title
1970 Angels Die Hard 1 Review
1969 The Fabulous Bastard from Chicago 1 Review
1969 Linda and Abilene 1 Review

nudity reviews for Bambi Allen member submitted

Angels Die Hard (1970)
cecil was written on March 25, 2005

attempted rape

At 38 minutes the bikers have her on a table on her back. We see some close ups of bare breasts as her top is ripped open and guys grope her. She's thrashing about and the views are brief, so you better have a pause button. There are some overhead shots, but it's hard to make out any detail from them

The Fabulous Bastard from Chicago (1969)
Immy was written on March 15, 2012

Speakeasy nude (0:40)

Into Vicki Carbe's 1920s speakeasy comes Bambi and several girls, claiming to be temperance workers. They're really Vicki's employees doing a mock floor show and before long she and the other girls are stripped of their clothing by the horny male patrons. Bambi's clothes are ripped off courtesy of Chicago gangster Steve Desmond (John Alderman). In the ensuing melee Bambi ends up on the floor where Vicki starts nibbling and groping her boobs, and near the end even fingering her nether regions. Wild, sexy scene that lasts several minutes.

Linda and Abilene (1969)
Stevarooni was written on September 19, 2013

Late in the movie, but she shows plenty

Bambi showed up in a 5-minute scene with Kip around 1:00 into the film with lots of T&A, but no bush to mention. Her large breasts and round butt appear again in a 6-minute love scene with Sharon at around 1:20. A disappointment that she doesn't show just a li'l more, but she did have a great body, and most of it is on display.

Member Login

New Reviews

  1. in
  2. in
  3. in
  4. in
  5. in
  6. in
  7. in
  8. in
  9. in
  10. in

MrSkin Featured

Stay Connected

© 2006-2018 Celebrity Nudity Database. All Rights Reserved.


Online porn video at mobile phone


lizzie cundy titsjoey lauren adams sexyhelena kallianiotes nudeheather silk breastfeedingnaked pictures of elisabeth shuemr skin emily bluntfinn carter toplessadrienne barbeau sexy picshollyhunternudejennifer connellys titsnude secreterieserin moriarty sexyfrancis mcdormand nudeizabella miko nudecheryl bartel centerfoldpatricia arquette nipplesfrom dusk till dawn nudejulie delpy toplessgabriele anwar nudejenny scordamaglia beachsarita choudhury hot scenejennifer connelly nude in hot spotrachel weiss toplesschristina ricci boobscolin farrel nakedlymari nadal nakedaaliyah nudelinda fiorentino sexsarah paulson nude picturesnude brigitte bardotplay time jennifer burtonnaked mimi rogersmary mastrantonio nudeholly davidson nakedlucy lawless bathlake placid roxanne pallettjessicabielnudediane keaton boobscarol hawkins nudeyoko shimada nakedselma blair sex scenejapanese junior gravurejuliet mills nudewatch alien erotica 2phun forum celebmarnette patterson mr skinmr skin alice evemommy blows best dana vespolijelena jankovic nudetabrett bethell nakedmichelle phiffer nakedcarey mulligan nakedfairuza balk mr skinkristen renton asslorraine bracco sex sceneskerri russel nuderosie perez nakedmike in brazil lolahspread eagle celebsdorothy stratten nude picsgretchen mol breastsgoldie hawn titsstephanie mcmahons big titsmary elizabeth mastrantonio sexsteph mcmahon boobsjaime bergman nakedpassion cove blind datesexy wives sindromeangie everhart nudesjobeth williams nude scenesamanthafoxnudechristina lindberg nude pics