040880
Gender
Actress
AKA(s)
April Michelle Bowlby
Birthday
1980-07-30
location
Vallejo, California, USA

Username must be between 3 and 20 chars long and use only alphanumeric characters.
Must be between 6 and 100 characters.

April Bowlby's Sexy Filmography

Movies this celebrity has appeared sexy or nude in...

year title
1999 Trick 1 Review

April Bowlby's Sexy TV Shows

TV Shows this celebrity has appeared sexy or nude in...

year title
2003 Two and a Half Men 5 Reviews

nudity reviews for April Bowlby member submitted

Two and a Half Men (2003)
Ghostwords was written on September 1, 2012

No nudity

Why do people keep adding entries for mainstream tv series when there is no chance whatsoever they feature nudity? Ms Bowlby is enormously attractive, with an amazing figure and a winning smile, but the nearest she ever got to baring all in this show was walking around in a skimpy swimsuit. Sexy as hell, yes; naked, never.

thornhillsouthguy was written on June 5, 2013

Change the requirements

This is NOT the Celebrity Sexy But Clothed Database. It is the Celebrity NUDITY database. I vote that we eliminate any submissions (and certainly the call for them) where an actress appears sexy BUT IS NOT AT LEAST PARTIALLY NUDE! It ruins the site for most of us who want to see some skin! It's embarrassing, misleading, and totally time wasting!
For the record, NEVER suggest a network TV show. Some cable shows have nudity but as soon as I see a network show mentioned, I seriously go "WTF?!?!?"
PLEASE redo the "requirements" parameters!

deputyduffy was written on February 23, 2013

sexy

She was sexy as hell in the show though....

georgelloyd1 was written on February 23, 2013

There is a reason

To be fair, Ghostwords, this site does ask for instances where the actor or actress has been "sexy or nude", not just nude. You admit yourself that she's made sexy appearances in the show.

Ghostwords was written on June 5, 2013

Network tv = no nudity

Just for the record, thornhillsouthguy, that might be the rule in the US, but not in many other parts of the world. Plenty of free-to-view British shows crank it up after the 9pm 'watershed', and especially so after 10pm.

Trick (1999)
sam76dog was written on December 5, 2013

?

April Bowlby is not in this movie. Maybe someone with a higher rank than mine can remove her name from this listing?

© 2006-2018 Celebrity Nudity Database. All Rights Reserved.


Online porn video at mobile phone


adysweet camromina power nudestrike back natalia avelonsaki ohtsukadervla kirwan nakednude scenes in stripesnaked molly ringwaldlisa boyle pornmadeleine west sex scenesnaked pics of kristy swansonmaria bello sexyrenee rea movieshortbus sex scenejuliette mayniel nudevicky binns nudechristine nguyen lesbian scenejames ransone nakedcybil shepard nudezulay henao sexy picslaura linney nudeskrista allen in emmanuellejoel rush nakedwynonna ryder nudelinda blair mr skinnude hannah murrayjeanette hain nudeerika eleniak nude scenesmargo harshman nudecharlize theron nipplelena headey 300 nuderagingstationmimi rogers sexyshirley ann field nudekelly lynch naked picstracy ryan hardcore pornpaula paxton nudechris meloni frontaldorothy stratten nakedlynn whitfield nudekelli garner nudejennifer beals nudeanneka di lorenzo caligulaautumn reeser asscaligula sex scenesmira sorvino nakedjudy greer porningrid pitt nakedjeremy sisto nudeanna bergman porngemma arterton breastsnaked jason stathamraffaela anderson sexlittle gajajaime murray nudeamy seimetz nudeamanda donahoe nakedtiffany limos nudeshawn weatherly nudeclaudia cardinale toplesswwf nuditymasseuse 1996guinevere turner nakedcosmid mariannamarliece andrada nudesonya walger pussyrobin wright penn nudegemma massey passenger 69ellen greene nakedpornfactor netzane sex chronicles sex sceneskaren soto nudejennie garth nudesnaked jean luc bilodeauliz fraser actress nudesabotage nude scene