039330
Gender
Actress
AKA(s)
America Campbell ; Ameríca Olivo ; Soluna ; Ameríca Athene Olivo
Birthday
1978-01-05
location
Van Nuys, California, USA

Username must be between 3 and 20 chars long and use only alphanumeric characters.
Must be between 6 and 100 characters.

America Olivo's Sexy Filmography

Movies this celebrity has appeared sexy or nude in...

year title
2010 Love Shack 2 Reviews
2009 Friday the 13th 2 Reviews

nudity reviews for America Olivo member submitted

Love Shack (2010)
Stevarooni was written on September 16, 2013

Nip slip during a fight

Around 51 minutes in, America is having a fight. The camera gets a glimpse down her low-dipping corset, revealing the edge of her nipple. A remote-intensive scene that barely lingers over a couple of frames of the movie.

Stevarooni was written on September 16, 2013

Nip slip during a fight

Around 51 minutes in, America is having a fight. The camera gets a glimpse down her low-dipping corset, revealing the edge of her nipple. A remote-intensive scene that barely lingers over a couple of frames of the movie.

Friday the 13th (2009)
mcjw2011 was written on February 12, 2009

Topless at campfire, sex

This Latina beauty shows off her obviously-enhanced rack when she's trying to get her weed-obsessed boyfriend to have sex with her in the tent. First, she teasingly opens her shirt and pulls off her bra, revealing dark arieola. The view gets better when her boyfriend convinces her to poor beer on her chest and rub it in. Then later on, when the two have sex, we can briefly see her right boob before she uses her arm to cover up. We then get a brief silhouette of her tits from the outside of the tent as her boyfriend gives it to her hard, doggy-style.

nocheeseplease was written on February 18, 2009

Worth missing

America plays the obligatory stupid character (much like most of the other characters in this movie) who has two rather dull nude scenes. In the first one she's stripping behind a guys back, whilst her boyfriend looks on, as she rubs herself all over. It's meant to be erotic, but it comes off as naff, especially due to her rather ugly plastic breasts. Later on she's having doggy style sex with her boyfriend. Thankfully they both get killed by Jason shortly after.

Member Login

New Reviews

  1. in
  2. in
  3. in
  4. in
  5. in
  6. in
  7. in
  8. in
  9. in
  10. in

MrSkin Featured

Stay Connected

© 2006-2018 Celebrity Nudity Database. All Rights Reserved.


Online porn video at mobile phone


dolly supermodel setrenee tenison nude picssigourney weaver nudityleslie graves nudediane lanes boobsmeredith salenger nakedmargo stilley nude picsdivine rae sex scenesarah wynter sexycharlotte ayanna nudenude michelle monaghanmaya gilbert sexfemme fatales sex scenesgina bellman hot picsdido angel picsdonna duke bluebirdbrie larson nakedkenya moore in the nudecaitlin saibinsalex meneses nakedrosa valenty nudemimirogersnudechrissey stylernaked elizabeth berkleyjamie lee curtis nudrlila baumann nudecatalina larranaga pornlydie denier nude picsvalmont nudeewa nakedskinny dipping daily motionmeg ryan nakedlesley anne down nude picturesmita vashisht sex scenejacqueline lovell pornmarlee shelton nudejennifer runyon nude picsstephanie szostak toplesskira reed sex scenenaked barbara bachfelicity huffman toplessfelicity huffman boobsdark tide nude scenenude michelle pfeiffertotti goldsmith nudejodi lyn okeefe nudelaura haddock toplessvaleria golino sex sceneandrea lowe nuderenee zellweger sexy picsmichael douglas basic instinct sex scenetrini nudeashlee simpson upskirtmariko niimuramonique parent lesbiankennedy johnston lesbianbrenda bakke sexgeena davis nudescharlice theron nudesex scene in wild orchidtom seleck nakedhayley marie cashbacktahnee welch playboy picsmélanie laurent nakedglorie ann gilbertchloe sevigny pornbalahibong pusa joyce jimenezbilly baldwin nudekeeley hawes boobszulay henao sexy picspamela anderson mr skinrae dawn chong bocanude celeb foruneurotic tv forumakari linumabrigittebardotnudedaphne zuniga naked